Hire a Coach, Call us on 01677 425203|enquiries@procterscoaches.com
Service 1382018-09-26T11:32:33+00:00

Service 138
Ripon – Masham – Ripon

Masham – Ripon Timetable

Stop M-F MTHUS
Mickley 09:00
Masham, Market Place 06:55
Grewelthorpe, St James Church 07:03 09:07
Kirby Malzeard, The Post Office 07:08 09:15
Laverton, Church 09:19
Galphay, The Galphay Arms 07:13 09:25
Ripon Bus Station 07:25 09:37

M-F Monday – Friday
MTHUS – Monday, Thursday and Saturday only
Bank Holidays – This service runs MTHUS timings during bank Holidays

Ripon – Mickley Circular  138A Timetable

Stop MTHUS
Ripon Bus Station 12:30
Galphay, The Galphay Arms 12:42
Laverton, Church 12:48
Kirby Malzeard, Post Office 12:52
Grewelthorpe, St James Church 13:00
Mickley 13:07
Ripon Bus Station 13:22

M-F Monday – Friday
MTHUS – Monday, Thursday and Saturday only
Bank Holidays – This service runs MTHUS timings during bank Holidays

Ripon – Masham Timetable

Stop M-F
Ripon Bus Station 18:05
Galphay 18:17
Kirby Malzeard, Post Office 18:22
Grewelthorpe, St James Church 18:27
Masham, Market Place 18:34

M-F Monday – Friday
MTHUS – Monday, Thursday and Saturday only
Bank Holidays – This service runs MTHUS timings during bank Holidays

Download Timetable

Our sister companies

This website uses cookies. Click here for more information. If that's okay with you, just keep browsing. Ok