Hire a Coach, Call us on 01677 425203|enquiries@procterscoaches.com
Service 1472018-09-05T12:51:11+00:00

Service 147
Ripon – Thirsk – Ripon

Ripon – Thirsk Timetable

Monday & Thursday Only

Stop
Ripon Bus Station 09:00 13:00
Hutton Conyers 09:05 13:06
Wath 09:15 13:15
Melmerby 09:18 13:18
Middleton Quernhow 09:20 13:20
Sutton Howgrave 09:23 13:23
Kirklington 09:27 13:27
Sinderby 09:31 13:31
Pickhill 09:34 13:34
Sinderby 09:37 13:37
Ainderby Quernhow 09:39 13:39
Howe 09:42 13:42
Baldersby 09:46 13:46
Baldersby St James 09:49 13:49
Topcliffe 09:52 13:52
Thirsk 10:00 14:00

Thirsk – Ripon Timetable

Monday & Thursday Only

Stop
Thirsk 10:05 14:45
Topcliffe 10:10 14:50
Baldersby St James 10:16 14:56
Baldersby 10:19 14:59
Howe 10:23 15:03
Ainderby Quernhow 10:25 15:05
Sinderby 10:28 15:08
Pickhill 10:31 15:11
Sinderby 10:34 15:14
Kirklington 10:38 15:18
Sutton Howgrave 10:42 15:22
Middleton Quernhow 10:45 15:25
Melmerby 10:47 15:27
Wath 10:50 15:30
Hutton Conyers 11:00 15:40
Ripon Bus Station 11:05 15:45
Download Timetable

Our sister companies

This website uses cookies. Click here for more information. If that's okay with you, just keep browsing. Ok