Hire a Coach, Call us on 01677 425203|enquiries@procterscoaches.com
Service 1532018-10-04T12:00:40+00:00

Service 153
Thirsk – Northallerton – Thirsk

Thirsk – Northallerton Timetable

Monday – Saturday

Stop
Thirsk Market Place 10:40 12:30 14:00
Thirsk Railway Station 10:43 12:33 14:03
Carlton Miniott Dog and Gun 10:46 12:36 14:06
Sandhutton 10:50 12:40 14:10
South Otterington 10:55 12:45 14:15
Thornton le Moor 11:00 12:50 14:20
Thornton le Beans 11:05 12:55 14:25
Friarage Hospital 11:14 13:04 14:34
Northallerton (Buck Inn) 11:15 13:05 14:35

This route will stop on Racecourse Lane

Northallerton – Thirsk Timetable

Monday – Saturday

Stop
Northallerton (Buck Inn) 11:25 13:15 14:40
Thornton le Beans 11:33 13:23 14:48
Thornton le Moor 11:38 13:28 14:53
South Otterington 11:43 13:33 14:58
Sandhutton 11:48 13:38 15:03
Carlton Miniott (Dog and Gun) 11:51 13:41 15:06
Thirsk Railway Station 11:54 13:44 15:10
Thirsk Market Place 11:58 13:48 15:14

This route will stop on Racecourse Lane

Download Timetable

Our sister companies

This website uses cookies. Click here for more information. If that's okay with you, just keep browsing. Ok