Hire a Coach, Call us on 01677 425203|enquiries@procterscoaches.com
Service 1592019-05-02T13:41:34+00:00

Service 159
Ripon – Richmond – Ripon

Ripon – Richmond Timetable

Monday – Saturday

Stop
Ripon Bus Station 09:40 11:40 15:30 18:05
Ripon – Clock Tower 09:42 11:42 15:32 18:07
North Lees 09:46 11:46 15:36 18:11
Lightwater Valley 09:50 11:50
North Stainley 09:53 11:53 15:40 18:15
West Tanfield 09:57 11:57 15:44 18:19
Thornborough 10:02 12:02
Nosterfield 10:05 12:05
Masham 10:15 12:15 15:56 18:31
East Witton 10:32 12:32 16:13 18:48
Middleham 09:23 10:37 12:37 16:17 18:52
Leyburn Market Place Arrive 09:28 10:42 12:42 16:22 18:57
Leyburn Market Place Depart 09:30 10:47 12:00 12:47 13:35 15:00 16:27
Bellerby 09:35 10:52 12:05 12:52 13:40 15:05 16:32
Downholme 09:45 11:02 12:15 13:02 13:50 15:15 16:42
Richmond Adjacent to Whitcliffe Place 09:57 11:14 12:27 13:14 14:02 15:27 16:54
Richmond Market Place 10:00 11:17 12:30 13:17 14:05 15:30 16:57
Darlington College

Richmond – Ripon Timetable

Monday – Saturday

Stop
Darlington College
Richmond Market Place 10:05 11:25 12:35 13:50 14:30 16:30
Richmond – Opposite Whitcliffe Place 10:08 11:28 12:38 13:53 14:33 16:33
Downholme 10:20 11:40 12:50 14:05 14:45 16:45
Bellerby 10:30 11:45 13:00 14:15 14:55 16:55
Leyburn Market Place Arrive 10:35 11:55 13:05 14:20 15:00 17:00
Leyburn Market Place Depart 10:40 14:25 17:05
Middleham 10:45 14:30 17:10
East Witton 10:50 14:35 17:15
Masham Market Place 09:00 11:07 14:52 17:32
Nosterfield 09:10 15:02
Thornborough 09:13 15:05
West Tanfield 09:18 11:19 15:10 17:44
North Stainley 09:22 11:23 15:14 17:48
Light Water Valley Theme Park 17:51
North Lees 09:26 11:27 15:18 17:55
Ripon – Clock Tower 09:30 11:31 15:22 17:59
Ripon Bus Station 09:32 11:33 15:24 18:01
Download Timetable

Our sister companies

This website uses cookies. Click here for more information. If that's okay with you, just keep browsing. Ok