Hire a Coach, Call us on 01677 425203|enquiries@procterscoaches.com
Service 8562018-08-20T10:44:29+00:00

Service 856
Hawes – Northallerton

Hawes – Northallerton Timetable

Sundays & Bank Holidays

Stop
Gayle Bus Shelter 11:15 14:35 17:25
Hawes Market Place 11:18 14:38 17:28
Bainbridge 11:27 14:47 17:37
Aysgarth Memorial 11:35 14:55 17:45
West Witton 11:42 15:02 17:52
Wensley 11:47 15:07 17:57
Leyburn Market Place Arrive 11:50 15:10 18:00
Leyburn Market Place Depart 11:55 15:15 18:05
Constable Burton 12:01 15:21 18:11
Patrick Brompton 12:06 15:26 18:16
Crakehall 12:10 15:30 18:20
Bedale Market Place 09:05 12:15 15:35 18:25
Leeming Bar White Rose Hotel 09:10 12:20 15:40 18:30
Ainderby Steeple Green 09:16 12:26 15:46 18:36
Northallerton Opposite Rail Station 09:21 12:31 15:51 18:41
Northallerton The Buck Inn 09:25 12:35 15:55 18:45

Northallerton – Hawes Timetable

Sundays & Bank Holidays

Stop
Northallerton The Buck Inn 09:30 12:40 16:00 18:50
Northallerton Opposite Rail Station 09:33 12:43 16:03 18:53
Ainderby Steeple Green 09:40 12:50 16:10 19:00
Leeming Bar White Rose Hotel 09:47 12:57 16:17 19:07
Bedale Market Place 09:52 13:02 16:22 19:12
Crakehall 09:55 13:05 16:25
Patrick Brompton 09:58 13:08 16:28
Constable Burton 10:03 13:13 16:33
Leyburn Market Place Arrive 10:09 13:19 16:39
Leyburn Market Place Depart 10:10 13:20 16:40
Wensley 10:13 13:23 16:43
West Witton 10:17 13:27 16:47
Aysgarth Memorial 10:24 13:34 16:54
Bainbridge 10:34 13:44 17:04
Hawes Market Place 10:43 13:53 17:13
Gayle Bus Shelter 10:45 13:55 17:15
Download Timetable

Our sister companies

This website uses cookies. Click here for more information. If that's okay with you, just keep browsing. Ok